UK 2019 Rankings Final Places

RankPlayer NameTotal PointsEvent 1 Event 2Event 3Event 4
1Craig Johnson388.14100.00100.0096.6591.49
2Adam Jones377.6297.1695.5892.8892.00
3Tom Uden374.2797.7996.3592.0088.13
4Jak Payne366.2493.2992.9191.0089.04
5Gareth Barton362.79100.0090.2688.9583.58
6Marcus Lake350.6197.5689.9482.9980.12
7John Turner348.3993.3791.4785.2778.28
8Amit Hindocha344.54100.0090.0086.3968.16
9Colin Power342.9697.6392.1886.6066.55
10Mark Greensill338.0997.7695.7576.2568.33
11Felix Newman335.2795.2587.8277.9174.29
12Jack Chapman335.2098.7891.1682.1263.13
13Edward Murdoch332.2692.6984.4080.0075.16
14Hugh Scarlin328.8393.9181.5781.0072.35
15Warren Brewster328.7185.8284.1783.3875.34
16Nav Hussain322.4886.7480.1579.5376.05
17Chris Bond316.9795.5376.6774.0070.77
18Tim Bohknecht315.0986.5986.3978.7363.38
19Guillermo Nicolau297.0182.4075.6472.5066.47
20Hristo Nikolov293.8683.5870.9370.2269.13
21Jacob Corteen293.3591.0688.1365.2048.97
22Josh Burns285.6194.3385.3861.1344.77
23Ryan Amiri284.3574.4871.9969.8268.07
24Andreas Bock274.9882.3370.9461.0360.69
25Jack Austin267.3989.1987.0762.4428.68
26Oliver Mather266.6373.8071.6463.9457.25
27Mike Newman264.2790.5090.0751.9031.79
28Shane Sheppard262.3180.5164.6564.3852.77
29Jeff Keeling254.8898.5879.2977.00
30Jordan Bladen243.5569.5568.8168.6936.50
31Tom Clews238.6173.4963.4661.1340.53
32Raf Harbinson236.1095.1381.2159.76
33Andy Catlow234.5184.5383.2466.74
34Dan Minto233.6377.6565.9145.6044.47
35Lorenzo Ammirati231.2675.7074.4247.4733.67
36Luke Williams229.7488.8269.5563.507.87
37Barry Lynch227.5977.9768.1641.5539.92
38Luke Tranter223.1377.9766.8658.6519.66
39Andrew Lind222.5772.0666.7452.3731.40
40Rory Stoves219.5076.5373.2138.2531.51
41Matthew Pell217.9664.2158.0857.5338.14
42Chris Legg209.4272.1167.3962.007.93
43Tom Parker203.8778.7665.9040.1719.03
44Matt Clews197.8178.6355.5236.5827.09
45Kevin Stonebanks195.6275.4169.5537.2413.42
46Tony Hayle194.8372.3563.9445.2413.31
47Darren Williamson190.4762.3350.8241.8735.45
48Fraser Campbell188.5673.0642.1539.1034.24
49Adam Lake183.9749.1948.9644.2941.54
50Guillermo Bardera176.2659.8157.4642.7616.23
51James McCormick175.2953.7343.0041.4837.08
52Kevin Bromley175.1994.4180.77
53Matthew Brown174.5571.5050.0044.708.35
54Nick Vaux170.9388.6659.0023.27
55Adam Bassett169.2153.7350.1339.6525.71
56Chay Davies-Smith168.4466.7551.7949.90
57Alex Wallace168.2487.2481.00
58Jordan Davies163.4678.0846.3539.03
59Stephen Slatcher162.0576.8637.6135.8811.71
60Kaare Siesing161.5285.4776.05
61Melvin Campbell159.0481.7377.31
62Liam Wordsworth156.8567.1245.3830.5213.84
63Kevin Weaver149.7668.7153.6027.45
64Andrew Huntley144.0758.8836.4929.3619.33
65Alistair Parren143.7752.7152.5022.6715.88
66Shane Baxter140.5972.1151.2817.20
67Ciaran Dunne140.53100.0040.53
68Stephen Dorning136.4937.4135.8732.6330.58
69Drew Eyre135.1880.7728.6825.72
70Giovanni Tira133.9460.2339.4034.31
71Rob Cousins131.4052.7142.7635.93
72Terry Flaherty130.1075.1654.94
73Matthew Wilson128.9148.4230.2627.3522.88
74David Johnson127.5446.4140.3532.947.84
75Joe Parmenter123.6545.1936.5329.1012.82
76Matt Champion120.8047.7538.5324.659.87
77Gareth Willis120.0662.2436.1921.63
78Tom Hamm119.6965.9753.72
79Frederick Brown117.7147.4630.2620.4719.53
80Staff Parker110.8258.3252.50
81Mark Borland110.1255.2954.83
82David Blackmore103.4460.8842.56
83Dawid Prokopowicz102.3461.7240.63
84Matthew Waddington102.2065.3536.85
85Nicholas Armitage101.8633.0631.8224.8812.09
86James Headford101.4354.6346.80
87Daniel Thomas98.8898.88
88Tim Ross98.4949.9048.59
89James Mcdonnell90.1536.5835.1818.40
90Callum Mellis89.8633.5021.7618.2616.34
91Kyrre Øvrebø87.7187.71
92Kristian85.7585.75
93Paul Godbold84.3584.35
94Kev Weaver82.9582.95
95Luke Blaxill 80.2156.6023.61
96Jeremy Gottschalk79.8879.88
97Simon Bromley79.3356.4112.3110.61
98Paul Mcneil78.5428.5628.1421.84
99Chris Mace77.7950.8726.92
100Matthew Dodgon77.3831.5424.0021.84
101Shaun Hughes73.3244.1211.0910.317.81
102Matt Perriss72.3655.5216.84
103Marc Sancho72.1842.2719.1810.73
104Owen Holborn72.0438.6833.36
105Ken Groom71.2871.28
106Philip Andrews70.7634.7825.1210.86
107Alex Thomas69.6737.8816.1810.615.00
108Sam Freestone64.6864.68
109Olly Deaco64.5564.55
110Glenn Wilkinson-Tough63.5545.1318.41
111Mohammad Ashraf63.1263.12
112Tom Tucker62.9653.219.75
113Andy Barton62.2636.6720.605.00
114Giulio Gatti60.3060.30
115Matthew Johnston59.4759.47
116Munro Armitage58.3258.32
117Philip Gisbertz57.3757.37
118Shane Walsh56.3256.32
119David A Pocs54.1854.18
120John Blackmore53.0653.06
121Rasmus Siesing52.3752.37
122Thomas West51.9451.94
123Alejandro Garcia51.0436.2914.74
124John Parish50.7626.2724.49
125Alex Wheatley50.3750.37
126Matt Byrne50.0650.06
127Joe Sampson49.2934.2315.06
128Dave Blackmore48.8548.85
129Henry P Miller48.4248.42
130Thomas Loyn48.0048.00
131Craig Sykes47.6447.64
132Adam Daly47.6347.63
133Andrew smith47.5447.54
134Mike Silvester46.1246.12
135Wes Wheeler45.7640.765.00
136Mark Moloney44.4744.47
137Ross Stevenson43.9743.97
138Martin Bueno43.5822.8812.897.81
139Luis Aguilella43.2843.28
140Fabrice Babnik41.8841.88
141Matt Tinsley37.9720.7917.18
142Caroline Bradshaw36.6722.209.475.00
143Richard Wilson35.4535.45
144Peter Bedson33.4115.6210.597.21
145Michael Dougherty33.0133.01
146John Kavanagh32.6332.63
147Tom Taylor32.0120.9211.09
148Nic Cote30.8030.80
149Diego Francisco29.5929.59
150Jon warmington28.7528.75
151Cai Bird28.4728.47
152Dan Tyrie28.3415.967.385.00
153James Owen27.6927.69
154Michael Doherty27.4527.45
155James Butler27.0313.5313.51
156Andrew Dalton26.2426.24
157Andrew Bettney24.8524.85
158David Bowes24.7424.74
159Jonathon Siva-Jothy24.6524.65
160Wes Vickers23.4323.43
161James Ledward22.0122.01
162Simon Pike20.8320.83
163Fergus Finch20.7920.79
164Gary Quirk20.6520.65
165Matthew Reid20.0420.04
166Bryan O’Brien16.8416.84
167Christopher Taylor16.4716.47
168Jamie Sloper15.929.506.42
169Chris Copper14.9314.93
170Henrik Mau14.3614.36
171Daniel Winter13.9413.94
172Denis Coffey12.8912.89
173Marcus mate12.1312.13
174Peter Reid11.5211.52
175Luis Puchades10.7310.73
176Leigh Sutcliff10.6710.67
177Vivion Grisewood8.958.95
178Gary Wyper8.688.68
179Chris Cooper8.658.65
180Oswald Maskens8.158.15
181Matt Steelyard7.447.44
182Wolf Of The West7.247.24
183Ryan Thorpe6.226.22
184Edgar Bodiaj6.126.12
185David Burns5.845.84
186James Hodges5.005.00
187Darryl West5.005.00
188Richard Ciereszko5.005.00
189Brian Donlin3.003.00
190David Box3.003.00